If '' ( ) stopped playing...

Actual Current Points:

Key:
Played0 MinutesCaptain PointsBenchedPlayer Points Total

Gameweek: 1

Raya66314139749
Maguire1421224016
Aina501200008
F.Kadıoğlu0026596129
Schade310215910242
B.Fernandes (VC)22322211033
Dewsbury-Hall112223132237
Szoboszlai8433201021
Tzolis6053200016
João Pedro1191120122047
Haaland (C)426181812122616132
Verbruggen6038696240
Calvert-Lewin18110229235
Hume2610113620
Davis26114210228

Above Played Points: 459
Above Benched Points: 94
Above Captain Points: 132
Transfer Hits (Points) this GW: 0
Actual Total Points Upto GW: 68
Total Score (Stopped Playing): 459

Gameweek: 2

Raya6314139743
F.Kadıoğlu026596129
Hume610113618
Maguire421224015
Tzolis053200010
Schade10215910239
B.Fernandes (VC)2322411033
Szoboszlai433201013
Calvert-Lewin8110229234
João Pedro (C)182240244072
Haaland13996613864
Verbruggen038696234
Dewsbury-Hall2223132226
Aina01200003
Davis6114210226

Above Played Points: 394
Above Benched Points: 65
Above Captain Points: 76
Transfer Hits (Points) this GW: 0
Actual Total Points Upto GW: 160
Total Score (Stopped Playing): 462

Gameweek: 3

Raya314139737
F.Kadıoğlu26596129
Hume10113612
Dedić100001112
Foden1-200919
Schade215910229
B.Fernandes (VC)2221108
Szoboszlai3320109
Dewsbury-Hall223132224
João Pedro1120122027
Haaland (C)271812122616111
Verbruggen38696234
Calvert-Lewin110229226
Davis114210220
Aina1200003

Above Played Points: 337
Above Benched Points: 53
Above Captain Points: 111
Transfer Hits (Points) this GW: 0
Actual Total Points Upto GW: 205
Total Score (Stopped Playing): 497

Gameweek: 4

Raya14139734
Konsa61491434
Muharemović7625929
Hall01304522
Barnes2922823
Palmer (C)104164-232
Szoboszlai320106
Stach3522113
Isak (VC)2809928
João Pedro120122026
Haaland96613842
Forster000000
Dewsbury-Hall23132222
Davis14210219
Thomas0943117

Above Played Points: 310
Above Benched Points: 37
Above Captain Points: 32
Transfer Hits (Points) this GW: 0
Actual Total Points Upto GW: 273
Total Score (Stopped Playing): 515

Gameweek: 5

Raya139720
Konsa1491428
Muharemović625922
Hall1304522
Barnes (VC)922821
Palmer282-111
Dewsbury-Hall3132220
Stach522110
Szoboszlai20103
Isak809926
Haaland (C)1212261666
Forster00000
Davis21025
João Pedro0122014
Thomas943117

Above Played Points: 264
Above Benched Points: 21
Above Captain Points: 66
Transfer Hits (Points) this GW: 0
Actual Total Points Upto GW: 335
Total Score (Stopped Playing): 537

Gameweek: 6

Raya39719
Davis1023
Hall0459
Muharemović25916
Szoboszlai0101
Palmer82-19
Groß65011
Dewsbury-Hall132217
Barnes (C)441624
João Pedro122014
Haaland (VC)613827
Forster0000
Konsa491427
Isak09918
Thomas4318

Above Played Points: 177
Above Benched Points: 26
Above Captain Points: 24
Transfer Hits (Points) this GW: 0
Actual Total Points Upto GW: 394
Total Score (Stopped Playing): 512

Gameweek: 7

Raya9716
Muharemović5914
Hall459
Konsa91423
Groß (VC)505
Barnes2810
Palmer2-11
Dewsbury-Hall224
Solanke415
João Pedro202
Haaland (C)261642
Forster000
Szoboszlai101
Thomas314
Davis022

Above Played Points: 132
Above Benched Points: 6
Above Captain Points: 42
Transfer Hits (Points) this GW: 0
Actual Total Points Upto GW: 464
Total Score (Stopped Playing): 526

Gameweek: 8

Raya77
Davis22
Hall55
Muharemović99
Konsa1414
Palmer (C)-2-2
Groß (VC)00
Barnes88
João Pedro00
Haaland88
Solanke11
Forster00
Dewsbury-Hall22
Thomas11
Szoboszlai00

Above Played Points: 54
Above Benched Points: 1
Above Captain Points: -2
Transfer Hits (Points) this GW: 0
Actual Total Points Upto GW: 518
Total Score (Stopped Playing): 518

Gameweek: 9

Raya0
Muharemović0
Hall0
Konsa0
Tavernier0
Barnes0
Palmer0
Groß0
Isak0
Solanke (VC)0
Haaland (C)0
Forster0
Dewsbury-Hall0
Davis0
Thomas0

Above Played Points: 0
Above Benched Points: 0
Above Captain Points: 0
Transfer Hits (Points) this GW: 0
Actual Total Points Upto GW: 540
Total Score (Stopped Playing): 518