If '' ( ) stopped playing...

Actual Current Points:

Key:
Played0 MinutesCaptain PointsBenchedPlayer Points Total

Gameweek: 1

Lammens1222423117
Dalot1212204113
Konsa01461491439
Guéhi10286461037
Semenyo (VC)25631731037
Tonali2253274530
Tielemans2422437024
Gibbs-White21338220232
Haaland (C)426181812122616132
Thiago0221544523
Brobbey22211700226
Roefs1622012923
Wilson310101039
Ballard0840200014
Van Hecke1188634738

Above Played Points: 418
Above Benched Points: 76
Above Captain Points: 132
Transfer Hits (Points) this GW: 0
Actual Total Points Upto GW: 26
Total Score (Stopped Playing): 418

Gameweek: 2

Lammens222423116
Ballard840200014
Dalot212204112
Guéhi286461027
Tielemans422437022
Semenyo5631731035
Rogers (VC)568292133
Wilson10101036
Haaland (C)26181812122616128
Thiago221544523
Brobbey2211700224
Roefs622012922
Tonali253274528
Konsa1461491439
Van Hecke188634737

Above Played Points: 383
Above Benched Points: 83
Above Captain Points: 128
Transfer Hits (Points) this GW: 0
Actual Total Points Upto GW: 85
Total Score (Stopped Playing): 409

Gameweek: 3

Roefs22012916
Ballard4020006
Konsa461491438
Guéhi86461025
Szoboszlai3320109
Semenyo (VC)631731030
Rogers68292128
Wilson0101035
Haaland (C)271812122616111
Thiago21544521
Brobbey211700222
Lammens22423114
Tonali53274526
Dalot12204110
Van Hecke88634736

Above Played Points: 332
Above Benched Points: 65
Above Captain Points: 111
Transfer Hits (Points) this GW: 0
Actual Total Points Upto GW: 149
Total Score (Stopped Playing): 417

Gameweek: 4

Raya14139734
Hall01304522
Konsa61491434
Bogle15512528
Szoboszlai320106
Palmer (C)104164-232
Rogers8292122
Gakpo130037
Haaland (VC)96613842
Wissa202116
João Pedro120122026
Tzolakis2623316
Elanga000011
Egan2114412
Mendy103004

Above Played Points: 273
Above Benched Points: 19
Above Captain Points: 32
Transfer Hits (Points) this GW: 0
Actual Total Points Upto GW: 229
Total Score (Stopped Playing): 422

Gameweek: 5

Raya139720
Hall1304522
Konsa1491428
Bogle512513
Palmer (VC)282-111
Gakpo30036
Szoboszlai20103
Rogers292114
João Pedro0122014
Haaland (C)1212261666
Wissa02114
Tzolakis623314
King222612
Egan114410
Mendy03003

Above Played Points: 218
Above Benched Points: 22
Above Captain Points: 66
Transfer Hits (Points) this GW: 0
Actual Total Points Upto GW: 272
Total Score (Stopped Playing): 447

Gameweek: 6

Raya39719
Hall0459
Konsa491427
Bogle1258
King22610
Palmer (C)164-218
Rogers92112
Groß65011
Haaland613827
Wissa2114
João Pedro (VC)122014
Tzolakis2338
Szoboszlai0101
Mendy3003
Egan1449

Above Played Points: 163
Above Benched Points: 17
Above Captain Points: 18
Transfer Hits (Points) this GW: 0
Actual Total Points Upto GW: 333
Total Score (Stopped Playing): 435

Gameweek: 7

Raya9716
Hall459
Egan448
Bogle257
Palmer2-11
Groß505
Cherki (VC)000
Rogers213
Haaland (C)261642
Wissa112
João Pedro202
Tzolakis336
King268
Konsa91423
Mendy000

Above Played Points: 103
Above Benched Points: 29
Above Captain Points: 42
Transfer Hits (Points) this GW: 0
Actual Total Points Upto GW: 392
Total Score (Stopped Playing): 436

Gameweek: 8

Raya77
Egan44
Konsa1414
Bogle55
Palmer-1-1
Groß00
Cherki00
Rogers11
João Pedro (VC)00
Haaland (C)1616
Wissa11
Tzolakis33
King66
Hall55
Mendy00

Above Played Points: 53
Above Benched Points: 8
Above Captain Points: 16
Transfer Hits (Points) this GW: 0
Actual Total Points Upto GW: 445
Total Score (Stopped Playing): 445

Gameweek: 9

Tzolakis0
Egan0
Mendy0
Bogle0
Cherki0
Tavernier0
Rogers0
Groß0
King0
Haaland (C)0
N.Jackson (VC)0
Raya0
João Pedro0
Hall0
Konsa0

Above Played Points: 0
Above Benched Points: 0
Above Captain Points: 0
Transfer Hits (Points) this GW: 0
Actual Total Points Upto GW: 481
Total Score (Stopped Playing): 445