If '' ( ) stopped playing...

Actual Current Points:

Key:
Played0 MinutesCaptain PointsBenchedPlayer Points Total

Gameweek: 1

Raya (VC)66314139749
Gabriel58291281752
Khusanov2250001313
Araujo10867011033
James011100003
Amad000001225
Szoboszlai8433201021
Ødegaard113103213336
Caicedo010002328
Haaland (C)426181812122616132
João Pedro1191120122047
Martinez0232238020
Muñoz0012212715
Bentancur12534-20013
Markelo000000000

Above Played Points: 427
Above Benched Points: 20
Above Captain Points: 132
Transfer Hits (Points) this GW: 0
Actual Total Points Upto GW: 49
Total Score (Stopped Playing): 427

Gameweek: 2

Raya (VC)6314139743
Gabriel8291281747
Khusanov250001311
Araujo0867011032
James11100003
Szoboszlai433201013
Amad00001225
Ødegaard3103213325
Caicedo10002328
Haaland (C)26181812122616128
João Pedro91120122036
Martinez232238020
Muñoz012212715
Bentancur2534-20012
Markelo00000000

Above Played Points: 378
Above Benched Points: 20
Above Captain Points: 128
Transfer Hits (Points) this GW: 0
Actual Total Points Upto GW: 111
Total Score (Stopped Playing): 427

Gameweek: 3 Free Hit (ignore this block)

Raya (VC)314139737
Khusanov5000139
Calafiori26196125
Hall401304526
Szoboszlai3320109
Cherki318100022
Munoz31129016
Ødegaard103213322
Wissa1202117
Haaland (C)181812122616102
João Pedro1120122027
Martinez32238018
Muñoz12212715
Belloumi513462434
Mings60317017

Above Played Points: 330
Above Benched Points: 56
Above Captain Points: 102
Transfer Hits (Points) this GW: 0
Actual Total Points Upto GW: 164
Total Score (Stopped Playing): 441

Gameweek: 4

Raya (VC)14139734
Gabriel91281737
Khusanov000134
Araujo67011024
James100001
Szoboszlai320106
Amad001225
Ødegaard3213312
Caicedo002327
Haaland (C)181212261684
João Pedro120122026
Martinez2238015
Muñoz2212714
Bentancur34-2005
Markelo000000

Above Played Points: 259
Above Benched Points: 15
Above Captain Points: 84
Transfer Hits (Points) this GW: 0
Actual Total Points Upto GW: 235
Total Score (Stopped Playing): 423

Gameweek: 5

Raya (VC)139720
Gabriel1281728
Khusanov00134
Araujo7011018
James00000
Szoboszlai20103
Amad01225
Ødegaard21339
Caicedo02327
Haaland (C)1212261666
João Pedro0122014
Martinez238013
Muñoz212712
Bentancur4-2002
Markelo00000

Above Played Points: 188
Above Benched Points: 13
Above Captain Points: 66
Transfer Hits (Points) this GW: 0
Actual Total Points Upto GW: 266
Total Score (Stopped Playing): 423

Gameweek: 6

Raya (VC)39719
Gabriel281727
Khusanov0134
Araujo011011
James0000
Szoboszlai0101
Amad1225
Ødegaard1337
Caicedo2327
Haaland (C)12261654
João Pedro122014
Martinez38011
Muñoz12710
Bentancur-200-2
Markelo0000

Above Played Points: 157
Above Benched Points: 11
Above Captain Points: 54
Transfer Hits (Points) this GW: 0
Actual Total Points Upto GW: 298
Total Score (Stopped Playing): 423

Gameweek: 7

Raya (VC)9716
Gabriel81725
Khusanov134
Araujo11011
James000
Szoboszlai101
Amad224
Ødegaard336
Caicedo325
Haaland (C)261642
João Pedro202
Martinez808
Muñoz279
Bentancur000
Markelo000

Above Played Points: 125
Above Benched Points: 8
Above Captain Points: 42
Transfer Hits (Points) this GW: 0
Actual Total Points Upto GW: 356
Total Score (Stopped Playing): 423

Gameweek: 8

Raya (VC)77
Gabriel1717
Khusanov33
Araujo1010
James00
Szoboszlai00
Amad22
Ødegaard33
Caicedo22
Haaland (C)1616
João Pedro00
Martinez00
Muñoz77
Bentancur00
Markelo00

Above Played Points: 67
Above Benched Points: 0
Above Captain Points: 16
Transfer Hits (Points) this GW: 0
Actual Total Points Upto GW: 423
Total Score (Stopped Playing): 423

Gameweek: 9

Raya (VC)0
Gabriel0
Khusanov0
James0
Araujo0
Szoboszlai0
Amad0
Caicedo0
Ødegaard0
Haaland (C)0
João Pedro0
Martinez0
Muñoz0
Bentancur0
Markelo0

Above Played Points: 0
Above Benched Points: 0
Above Captain Points: 0
Transfer Hits (Points) this GW: 0
Actual Total Points Upto GW: 436
Total Score (Stopped Playing): 423