If '' ( ) stopped playing...

Actual Current Points:

Key:
Played0 MinutesCaptain PointsBenchedPlayer Points Total

Gameweek: 1

Verbruggen6038696240
Shaw1240230012
Calafiori91126196145
Rodon610000007
Ødegaard113103213336
Dewsbury-Hall112223132237
Cunha293210101138
B.Fernandes (VC)22322211033
McGinn11366101634
João Pedro1191120122047
Haaland (C)426181812122616132
Kinsky2167232932
Reinildo162-2021515
Hume2610113620
Calvert-Lewin18110229235

Above Played Points: 493
Above Benched Points: 70
Above Captain Points: 132
Transfer Hits (Points) this GW: 0
Actual Total Points Upto GW: 70
Total Score (Stopped Playing): 493

Gameweek: 2

Kinsky167232930
Shaw240230011
Calafiori1126196136
Hume610113618
Ødegaard3103213325
Dewsbury-Hall2223132226
Cunha93210101136
B.Fernandes2322211031
Calvert-Lewin8110229234
João Pedro (VC)91120122036
Haaland (C)26181812122616128
Verbruggen038696234
Rodon10000001
Reinildo62-2021514
McGinn1366101633

Above Played Points: 427
Above Benched Points: 66
Above Captain Points: 128
Transfer Hits (Points) this GW: 0
Actual Total Points Upto GW: 170
Total Score (Stopped Playing): 497

Gameweek: 3

Verbruggen38696234
Shaw4023009
Calafiori26196125
Hume10113612
Ødegaard103213322
Dewsbury-Hall223132224
Cunha3210101127
B.Fernandes (VC)2221108
McGinn366101632
Calvert-Lewin110229226
Haaland (C)271812122616111
Kinsky67232929
João Pedro1120122027
Reinildo2-202158
Rodon0000000

Above Played Points: 335
Above Benched Points: 59
Above Captain Points: 111
Transfer Hits (Points) this GW: 0
Actual Total Points Upto GW: 228
Total Score (Stopped Playing): 505

Gameweek: 4

Verbruggen8696231
Shaw023005
Calafiori6196123
Konsa61491434
Dewsbury-Hall23132222
Ødegaard3213312
B.Fernandes (C)4422012
Cunha210101124
João Pedro (VC)120122026
Calvert-Lewin10229225
Haaland96613842
Steele000000
McGinn66101629
Reinildo-202156
Hume0113611

Above Played Points: 272
Above Benched Points: 30
Above Captain Points: 12
Transfer Hits (Points) this GW: 0
Actual Total Points Upto GW: 288
Total Score (Stopped Playing): 500

Gameweek: 5

Verbruggen696223
Mykolenko50106
Calafiori196117
Konsa1491428
Dewsbury-Hall3132220
Ødegaard21339
B.Fernandes (C)42208
Gibbs-White22026
João Pedro0122014
Calvert-Lewin229215
Haaland (VC)66131641
Steele00000
McGinn6101623
Hume113611
Shaw23005

Above Played Points: 207
Above Benched Points: 19
Above Captain Points: 24
Transfer Hits (Points) this GW: 0
Actual Total Points Upto GW: 326
Total Score (Stopped Playing): 495

Gameweek: 6

Verbruggen96217
Giles2125
Calafiori96116
Konsa491427
Mykolenko0101
Dewsbury-Hall132217
Ødegaard1337
B.Fernandes (C)2204
Gibbs-White2024
João Pedro122014
Haaland (VC)6131635
Steele0000
McGinn101617
Calvert-Lewin29213
Hume13610

Above Played Points: 166
Above Benched Points: 21
Above Captain Points: 20
Transfer Hits (Points) this GW: 0
Actual Total Points Upto GW: 396
Total Score (Stopped Playing): 492

Gameweek: 7

Verbruggen628
Calafiori617
Konsa91423
Giles123
Doku (C)12416
Ødegaard336
Dewsbury-Hall224
B.Fernandes101
Calvert-Lewin9211
João Pedro202
Haaland (VC)13821
Steele000
McGinn167
Hume369
Mykolenko101

Above Played Points: 114
Above Benched Points: 5
Above Captain Points: 16
Transfer Hits (Points) this GW: 0
Actual Total Points Upto GW: 460
Total Score (Stopped Playing): 510

Gameweek: 8

Verbruggen22
Giles22
Calafiori11
Konsa1414
B.Fernandes00
Ødegaard33
McGinn66
Doku (VC)44
João Pedro (C)00
Calvert-Lewin22
Haaland88
Steele00
Hume66
Dewsbury-Hall22
Mykolenko00

Above Played Points: 50
Above Benched Points: 0
Above Captain Points: 4
Transfer Hits (Points) this GW: 0
Actual Total Points Upto GW: 510
Total Score (Stopped Playing): 510

Gameweek: 9

Verbruggen0
Konsa0
Giles0
Hume0
Dewsbury-Hall0
Doku (C)0
Ødegaard0
McGinn0
B.Fernandes0
Evanilson0
Haaland (VC)0
Steele0
Calvert-Lewin0
Calafiori0
Mykolenko0

Above Played Points: 0
Above Benched Points: 0
Above Captain Points: 0
Transfer Hits (Points) this GW: 0
Actual Total Points Upto GW: 510
Total Score (Stopped Playing): 510