If '' ( ) stopped playing...

Actual Current Points:

Key:
Played0 MinutesCaptain PointsBenchedPlayer Points Total

Gameweek: 1

Verbruggen6038696240
Calafiori91126196145
Gabriel (VC)58291281752
Maguire1421224016
Szoboszlai8433201021
Semenyo25631731037
Mbeumo21182288243
Ndiaye9431515533
Calvert-Lewin18110229235
Haaland (C)426181812122616132
João Pedro1191120122047
Kinsky2167232932
M.Sangaré14404011428
Ajer8321763232
O'Shea40312113226

Above Played Points: 510
Above Benched Points: 109
Above Captain Points: 132
Transfer Hits (Points) this GW: 0
Actual Total Points Upto GW: 86
Total Score (Stopped Playing): 510

Gameweek: 2

Kinsky167232930
Calafiori1126196136
Gabriel8291281747
Maguire421224015
Szoboszlai433201013
Semenyo5631731035
Mbeumo (VC)1182288241
M.Sangaré404011414
Calvert-Lewin8110229234
Haaland (C)26181812122616128
João Pedro91120122036
Verbruggen038696234
Ndiaye431515524
Ajer321763224
O'Shea0312113222

Above Played Points: 444
Above Benched Points: 89
Above Captain Points: 128
Transfer Hits (Points) this GW: 0
Actual Total Points Upto GW: 177
Total Score (Stopped Playing): 530

Gameweek: 3

Verbruggen38696234
Calafiori26196125
Gabriel291281739
Ajer21763221
Szoboszlai3320109
Semenyo (VC)631731030
Mbeumo82288230
M.Sangaré04011410
João Pedro1120122027
Calvert-Lewin110229226
Haaland (C)271812122616111
Kinsky67232929
Maguire21224011
Ndiaye31515520
O'Shea312113222

Above Played Points: 373
Above Benched Points: 71
Above Captain Points: 111
Transfer Hits (Points) this GW: 0
Actual Total Points Upto GW: 232
Total Score (Stopped Playing): 550

Gameweek: 4

Kinsky7232923
Calafiori6196123
Konsa61491434
Vuskovic68811134
Scott420006
Palmer (C)104164-232
Rogers8292122
Saka8223015
Barry2662218
João Pedro (VC)120122026
Haaland96613842
Dubravka000000
M.Sangaré4011410
Muharemović7625929
Egan2114412

Above Played Points: 294
Above Benched Points: 32
Above Captain Points: 32
Transfer Hits (Points) this GW: 0
Actual Total Points Upto GW: 310
Total Score (Stopped Playing): 526

Gameweek: 5

Kinsky232916
Konsa1491428
Calafiori196117
Muharemović625922
Palmer282-111
Scott20002
Gibbs-White (VC)22026
Saka22307
João Pedro0122014
Barry662216
Haaland (C)1212261666
Dubravka00000
M.Sangaré01146
Egan114410
Vuskovic8811128

Above Played Points: 220
Above Benched Points: 29
Above Captain Points: 66
Transfer Hits (Points) this GW: 0
Actual Total Points Upto GW: 346
Total Score (Stopped Playing): 530

Gameweek: 6

Kinsky32914
Calafiori96116
Konsa491427
Vuskovic811120
Tavernier1101021
Palmer82-19
Gibbs-White2024
Saka (C)46010
Barry62210
João Pedro122014
Haaland (VC)6131635
Dubravka0000
Egan1449
Muharemović25916
Scott0000

Above Played Points: 197
Above Benched Points: 8
Above Captain Points: 26
Transfer Hits (Points) this GW: 0
Actual Total Points Upto GW: 409
Total Score (Stopped Playing): 543

Gameweek: 7

Kinsky2911
Konsa91423
Calafiori617
Vuskovic11112
Gibbs-White022
Palmer2-11
Tavernier101020
Saka (VC)303
João Pedro202
Barry224
Haaland (C)261642
Dubravka000
Egan448
Muharemović5914
Scott000

Above Played Points: 144
Above Benched Points: 5
Above Captain Points: 42
Transfer Hits (Points) this GW: 0
Actual Total Points Upto GW: 486
Total Score (Stopped Playing): 553

Gameweek: 8

Raya77
Konsa1414
Calafiori11
Muharemović99
João Pedro00
Palmer-1-1
Tavernier1010
Groß00
Gibbs-White (VC)22
Mbeumo22
Haaland (C)1616
Dubravka00
Egan44
Vuskovic11
Barry22

Above Played Points: 64
Above Benched Points: 3
Above Captain Points: 16
Transfer Hits (Points) this GW: 0
Actual Total Points Upto GW: 550
Total Score (Stopped Playing): 550

Gameweek: 9

Raya0
Konsa0
Egan0
Muharemović0
Tavernier0
Rogers0
Gibbs-White0
Mbeumo0
N.Jackson (VC)0
Haaland (C)0
Barry0
Dubravka0
Groß0
Calafiori0
Vuskovic0

Above Played Points: 0
Above Benched Points: 0
Above Captain Points: 0
Transfer Hits (Points) this GW: 0
Actual Total Points Upto GW: 582
Total Score (Stopped Playing): 550